ROUGEMONT LIMITED

Company number 04473580

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOPROP LIMITED 29 Jun 2002 - 07 Sep 2009