LANEBRIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04473550

Registered office address
New Court, St. Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2970) LIMITED 29 Jun 2002 - 12 Aug 2002