BRAINBOOST LIMITED

Company number 04473548

Registered office address
Innovation House Business Centre, Mill Street, Oxford, Oxon, OX2 0JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7221 - Software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (441) LIMITED 29 Jun 2002 - 12 Aug 2002