TALISMAN PROPERTIES (BINGLEY) LIMITED

Company number 04472806

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 30 City Road, London, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TALISMAN PROPERTIES BRISTOL 2 LIMITED 31 Jan 2003 - 29 Jan 2013
GATEWAY NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 28 Jun 2002 - 31 Jan 2003