Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HATTERS PROMO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04471966

Registered office address
Unit 4 106 Richardson Street, Stockport, Greater Manchester, England, SK1 3JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HATTERS PROMOTIONAL MERCHANDISE LIMITED 02 Sep 2009 - 05 May 2022
HATTERS BUSINESS GIFTS AND PROMOTIONAL CLOTHING LIMITED 27 Jun 2002 - 02 Sep 2009