Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (NUMBER TEN) LIMITED

Company number 04471654

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSTOM REAL ESTATE 5 LTD. 22 Oct 2002 - 24 Dec 2002
3286TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jun 2002 - 22 Oct 2002