KENMORE WELLESLEY HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 04471160

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KAV CROYDON LIMITED 27 Jun 2002 - 12 Jul 2002