Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPULOCK INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04470691

Registered office address
C/O Hodgson Hey Heritage Exhange, South Lane, Elland, England, HX5 0HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURITY DOCTORS LTD 17 Sep 2002 - 27 Jul 2004
COMPULOCK SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD 26 Jun 2002 - 17 Sep 2002