Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEGREL LIMITED

Company number 04469584

Registered office address
Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2023
due by 6 August 2023

Last statement dated 23 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARKERS FENCING SYSTEMS LIMITED 25 Jun 2002 - 10 Dec 2015