PUNCH TAVERNS (SPML) LIMITED

Company number 04467229

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SISTER OF PUBMASTER LIMITED 30 Oct 2002 - 02 Sep 2004
VELVETBRIGHT LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 30 Oct 2002