LANT STREET LIMITED

Company number 04467208

Registered office address
109 Gloucester Place, London, W1U 6JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACORN HOMES (SE1) LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 25 Mar 2004