MF STRATEGIC LAND LIMITED

Company number 04466958

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTEX STRATEGIC LAND LIMITED 21 Aug 2002 - 19 Sep 2005
SPARKYHURST LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 21 Aug 2002