Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BPM PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04466163

Registered office address
110/112 Lancaster Road, New Barnet, Herts, EN4 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUARTET HOMES LIMITED 02 Oct 2019 - 05 Nov 2019
BPM PROJECT LIMITED 02 Oct 2019 - 02 Oct 2019
BPM PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Jun 2002 - 02 Oct 2019