PCT CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 04465882

Registered office address
15 Fairview Drive, Westcliff On Sea, Essex, United Kingdom, SS0 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DREAMPOINT COACHING LIMITED 20 Jun 2002 - 01 Nov 2006