OPM PROPERTIES SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04465651

Registered office address
263 Burnt Oak Broadway, Edgware, Harrow, HA8 5ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 24 August 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
04465651 LIMITED 01 Jun 2016 - 05 Aug 2016