04463064 LIMITED

Company number 04463064

Registered office address
56 Davis Crescent, Langley Park, Durham City, Durham, DH7 9UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BYGONEDAYS LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 21 Oct 2002