Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART VPS LIMITED

Company number 04461295

Registered office address
St John's Innovation Centre, Cowley Road, Cambridge, CB4 0WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1584 LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 26 Jun 2002