IG DOORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number 04461258

Registered office address
Lon Gellideg, Oakdale Business Park, Blackwood, Wales, Wales, NP12 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COGOLIVE LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 09 Oct 2002