JAMIE OLIVER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04460800

Registered office address
Benwell House, 15-21 Benwell Road, London, England, N7 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEET AS CANDY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 13 Jun 2002 - 01 Oct 2007