Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURQUOISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04460635

Registered office address
Springfield House C/O Holden Granat Llp Chartered Accountants, 23 Oatlands Drive, Weybridge, England, KT13 9LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2024
due by 25 June 2024

Last statement dated 11 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YEWSTORE LIMITED 13 Jun 2002 - 27 Jun 2002