BLUEFLAME (DEVON) LIMITED

Company number 04460105

Registered office address
Garden Flat, 26 Bridge Road, Torquay, Devon, TQ2 5BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
J & A DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 13 Jun 2002 - 20 Jan 2004