MARTIN DAWES SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04460104

Registered office address
Martin Dawes House, Europa Boulevard, Westbrook Warrington, Cheshire, WA5 7WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1819 LIMITED 13 Jun 2002 - 29 Jun 2004