Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EG DIGITAL LIMITED.

Company number 04459643

Registered office address
Media House Peterborough Business Park, Lynch Wood, Peterborough, United Kingdom, PE2 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2897) LIMITED 12 Jun 2002 - 17 Jul 2002