DELOITTE & TOUCHE PRIVATE CLIENTS LIMITED

Company number 04459503

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE & TOUCHE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Jun 2002 - 01 Aug 2002