Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEDSPACE RESOURCE LIMITED

Company number 04457083

Registered office address
473 Chester Road, Trafford, Manchester, England, M16 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ORBIKEY LIMITED 07 Jun 2002 - 20 Aug 2002