BARGAIN BOOZE EBT TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04451429

Registered office address
Unit 1, Weston Road, Crewe, Cheshire, CW1 6BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THOROUGOODS LIMITED 04 Oct 2002 - 25 Sep 2012
HAJCO 252 LIMITED 30 May 2002 - 04 Oct 2002