CASTLEBECK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04450369

Registered office address
C/o Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (695) LIMITED 29 May 2002 - 04 Jul 2002