SEASPIRIT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 04449174

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INPUTCREATE LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 19 May 2003