ADDERSTONE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04448231

Registered office address
1 St James' Gate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAMSON RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Oct 2007 - 09 Sep 2010
ADAMSON DEVELOPMENTS (CURZON) LIMITED 27 May 2002 - 26 Oct 2007