RT GROUP DEVELOPMENTS (SNOW HILL) LIMITED

Company number 04447259

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAILTRACK DEVELOPMENTS (SNOW HILL) LIMITED 24 May 2002 - 21 Oct 2002