Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GARVES WIND LIMITED

Company number 04447046

Registered office address
24 Savile Row, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MORFIS NINETY EIGHT LIMITED 24 May 2002 - 29 Aug 2002