AUBURN SECURITIES 3 PLC

Company number 04442874

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps Ltd, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERBAY PLC 20 May 2002 - 27 Aug 2002