CHARIOT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04442281

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FASTCLIMB LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 09 Dec 2003