OLD BROAD STREET INVESTMENTS (NUMBER 4) LIMITED

Company number 04442278

Registered office address
PO BOX 39900 Level 7, Bishopsgate Exchange, 155 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3YB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANALBYTE LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 11 Nov 2002