PEONY LEASING LIMITED

Company number 04442275

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLBUY LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 11 Mar 2003