OVAL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 04442274

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESSBELL LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 09 Nov 2005