OCEAN LEASING (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 04442266

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDLEDEAL LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 11 Mar 2003