Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KCS TRADE PRINT LIMITED

Company number 04440951

Registered office address
Unit 1 Southgate Technology Park, Pennygillam Way, Pennygillam Ind Est Launceston, Cornwall, PL15 7ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names
Name Period
KCS MACHINE LEASING LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 18 Oct 2005