TURNER PARKINSON SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 04440717

Registered office address
Hollins Chambers, 64a Bridge Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M3 3BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNER PARKINSON LIMITED 07 Jun 2002 - 18 Apr 2005
AMBERTRAVEL LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 07 Jun 2002