ARENA COVENTRY LIMITED

Company number 04440684

Registered office address
Coventry Building Society Arena Judds Lane, Longford, Coventry, England, CV6 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1772 LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 05 Jul 2002