BARENTS LEASING LIMITED

Company number 04440327

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKBREEZE LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 14 Aug 2002