CH4 ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 04440303

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKBAND LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 22 Jul 2002