NANNY MCPHEE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04440081

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD CORPORATE FINANCE (18) LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 26 Mar 2004