Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 04439748

Registered office address
Unit 11 Station Field Industrial Estate, Rowles Way, Kidlington, Oxfordshire, England, OX5 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2024
due by 29 April 2024

Last statement dated 15 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
REEDS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 05 Jul 2019 - 09 Jun 2021
REEDS SOLICITORS LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 05 Jul 2019