Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTRIC LIMITED

Company number 04439426

Registered office address
Ring Road, Lower Wortley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS12 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDGE STRATEGIES LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 31 Dec 2002