COMMERZBANK LEASING DECEMBER (10) UNLIMITED

Company number 04439293

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2013
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
DRESDNER KLEINWORT LEASING DECEMBER (10) 18 Sep 2006 - 04 Mar 2010
DRESDNER KLEINWORT WASSERSTEIN LEASING DECEMBER (10) LIMITED 08 Jul 2005 - 18 Sep 2006
LOMBARD CORPORATE FINANCE (12) LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 08 Jul 2005