Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMITH GLOBAL LTD

Company number 04438845

Registered office address
2nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2024
due by 22 September 2024

Last statement dated 8 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPY PUBLISHING LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 01 Aug 2013