Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE FOR NATURAL HEALTH INTERNATIONAL

Company number 04438769

Registered office address
ADCOCK ACCOUNTING SERVICES, 10 Milton Court, Ravenshead, Nottinghamshire, NG15 9BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANCE FOR NATURAL HEALTH 15 May 2002 - 22 Jan 2010