Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RHS PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04438083

Registered office address
80 Vincent Square, London, SW1P 2PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 58141 - Publishing of learned journals
  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STATUSDEVICE LIMITED 14 May 2002 - 22 Jul 2002