Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04437976

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS FOR PRIMARY CARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01 Dec 2003 - 25 Jun 2010
COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS FOR PRIMARY CARE LIMITED 14 May 2002 - 01 Dec 2003